Epée 2015-2016
2015-2016M9M11M13M15M17M20SéniorsVétérants
Semaine 36 06/09/2015        
Semaine 37 13/09/2015        
Semaine 38 20/09/2015    
20/09 CN 1 Epée cadets
Paris
 
20/09 CN Epée dames
Paris
20/09 CN Epée vet.
Saint Denis
Semaine 39 27/09/2015  
26/09 Open de Poitiers
Poitiers
26/09 JNA
16, 17, 86
26/09 JNA
16, 17, 86
27/09 Open de Poitiers
Poitiers
26/09 JNA
16, 17, 86
  
Semaine 40 04/10/2015       
04/10 CN Epée vet.
Thionville
Semaine 41 11/10/2015  
11/10 Départemental
*
   
11/10 CN Epée hommes
Livry-Gargant
11/10 Départemental
*
 
Semaine 42 18/10/2015  
17/10 Blason compétition
Poitiers
   
18/10 CN Epée dames
Macon
 
Semaine 43 25/10/2015     
25/10 CN 1 Epée juniors
Hénin-Beaumont
  
Semaine 44 01/11/2015  
31/10 Open 1
Cognac
 
01/11 Open 1
Cognac
 
01/11 Open 1
Cognac
 
Semaine 45 08/11/2015        
Semaine 46 15/11/2015       
15/11 CN Epée vet.
Le Havre
Semaine 47 22/11/2015      
22/11 CN Epée dames
Monaco
22/11 CN Epée hommes
Laon
 
Semaine 48 29/11/2015   
29/11 H2024 Ligue
Poitiers
    
Semaine 49 06/12/2015  
06/12 Départemental
*
 
06/12 CN 2 Epée cadet
Rodez
 
06/12 Départemental
*
 
Semaine 50 13/12/2015  
13/12 Open 2
Parthenay
 
13/12 Open 2
Parthenay
13/12 CN 2 Epée junior
Toulouse
13/12 Open 2
Parthenay
13/12 CN Epée vet.
Montélimar
Semaine 51 20/12/2015  
19/12 Blason compétition
Poitiers
   
20/12 CN Epée dames
Limoges
20/12 CN Epée hommes
Lisieux
 
Semaine 52 27/12/2015        
Semaine 53 03/01/2016        
Semaine 2 10/01/2016  
10/01 Mousquetaires
La Rochelle
     
Semaine 3 17/01/2016  
16/01 Blason compétition
Angouleme
 
17/01 Ch Ligue
Cognac
 
17/01 Ch Ligue
Cognac
17/01 CN Epée vet.
Clermont
Semaine 4 24/01/2016        
Semaine 5 31/01/2016   
31/01 H2024 Zone
Nantes/Lorient
  
31/01 CN Epée dames
Soisson
 
Semaine 6 07/02/2016        
Semaine 7 14/02/2016  
13/02 Blason compétition
Poitiers
     
Semaine 8 21/02/2016      
21/02 CN Epée hommes
Vénissieux
 
Semaine 9 28/02/2016  
28/02 Open 3
Saintes
22/02 Stage Epée
Saintes
22/02 Stage Epée
Saintes
28/02 Open 3
Saintes
22/02 Stage Epée
Saintes
28/02 Open 3
Saintes
 
Semaine 10 06/03/2016      
06/03 CN Epée hommes
Strasbourg
06/03 CN Epée dames
Villerbanne
 
Semaine 11 13/03/2016  
12/03 Blason compétition
Cognac
  
13/03 CN 3 Epée juniors
Colmar
 
13/03 CN Epée vet.
St. Maur
Semaine 12 20/03/2016    
20/03 CN 3 Epée cadets
Aix
   
Semaine 13 27/03/2016    
26/03 Ch. département 86
Montmorillon
 
26/03 Ch. département 86
Montmorillon
 
Semaine 14 03/04/2016   
03/04 H2024 Nat. Epée
Pontamousson
    
Semaine 15 10/04/2016      
10/04 CN Epée hommes
Nimes
10/04 CN Epée dames
Ornon
 
Semaine 16 17/04/2016  
11/04 Stage benjamin
Boyardville
11/04 Stage France
Boyardville
11/04 Stage France
Boyardville
11/04 Stage France
Boyardville
  
Semaine 17 24/04/2016  
24/04 Open 4
Chatellerault
 
24/04 Open 4
Chatellerault
 
24/04 CN Epée hommes
Toulon
24/04 Open 4
Chatellerault
 
Semaine 18 01/05/2016    
01/05 France épée cadets
Antony
 
30/04 Circuit 16-86
Angouleme
01/05 CN Epée vet.
Lyon
Semaine 19 08/05/2016   
08/05 Ch Ligue
La Rochelle
 
08/05 Ch Ligue
La Rochelle
08/05 FR Epée séniors
Saint Paul 3C
08/05 Ch Ligue
La Rochelle
Semaine 20 15/05/2016   
14/05 Regroupement Epée
Saintes
14/05 Regroupement Epée
Saintes
14/05 Regroupement Epée
Saintes
15/05 Circuit 16-86
Pressac
 
Semaine 21 22/05/2016  
21/05 Blason compétition
Poitiers
     
Semaine 22 29/05/2016     
29/05 France epée juniors
Caen
29/05 Circuit 16-86
Loudun
 
Semaine 23 05/06/2016   
05/06 H2024 FDJ
Vichy
    
Semaine 24 12/06/2016  
12/06 Fête des jeunes
Angoulême
     
Semaine 25 19/06/2016        
Semaine 26 26/06/2016       
26/06 France épée vet.
Nantes
Semaine 27 03/07/2016